Contact Us

8408 N Davis Blvd,North Richland Hills,TX,76182,US

North Richland Hills, TX | 12,907 sq. ft. | $ 22,587.25/mo

Space Available: 12,907 sq. ft.
Type: Office - Warehouse
Est. Rent: 1.75/SF/Month

 

Located on the North East Quadrant of N Tarrant Pkwy and David Blvd this property has build-to-suit options available based on a review of terms and financials. Surrounded by several new retail and office developments this property comes with monument signage, ample parking, and beautiful landscaping.

 

Details on Landlord incentives and special offers

3001 Meacham Blvd3001 Meacham Blvd
Fort Worth, TX
Office
Office Building
6,321
sq. ft.
2301 East Lamar Boulevard2301 East Lamar Boulevard
Arlington, TX
Office
Office Building
1,500
sq. ft.
2017 E Lamar Blvd2017 E Lamar Blvd
Arlington, TX
Office
Office Building
2,729
sq. ft.
2001 E Lamar Blvd2001 E Lamar Blvd
Arlington, TX
Office
Office Building
2,735
sq. ft.
2001 E Lamar Blvd2001 E Lamar Blvd
Arlington, TX
Office
Office Building